Zaterdag 18 september

  • 11:00 – 11:50   Thila (3/4)
  • 11:55 – 12:45   Ruben (1/4)
  • 13:10 – 14:00   Robert (2/4)
  • 14:05 – 14:55   Slava (3/4)
  • 15:00 – 15:50   Frans (1/2)
  • 15:55 – 16:55   Edjo (4/4)
  • 17:00 – 17:30   Esther (2/4)

Zondag 19 september

  •  10:00 – 10:50   Hans (2/4)
  •  10:55 – 11:45   Frank (2/4)
  •  11:50 – 12:40   Harald (2/4)
  •  13:00 – 14:00   Olaf (2/4)
  •  14:05 – 14:55   Lars (1/2)
  •  15:00 – 15:50   Xander (2/4)
  • 15:55 – 16:45   Richard (2/4)
  •  16:50 – 17:50   Jorge (1/4)

Zaterdag 2 oktober

  • 11:00 – 11:50   Thila (4/4)
  • 11:55 – 12:45   Guido (2/4)
  • 13:10 – 14:00   Robert (3/4)
  • 14:05 – 14:55   Slava (4/4)
  • 15:00 – 15:50   Richard (3/4)
  • 15:55 – 16:55   Edjo (1/4)
  • 17:00 – 17:30   Esther (3/4)

Zondag 3 oktober

  •  10:00 – 10:50   Hans (3/4)
  •  10:55 – 11:45   Frank (3/4)
  •  11:50 – 12:40   Harald (3/4)
  •  13:00 – 14:00   Olaf (3/4)
  •  14:05 – 14:55   Lars (2/2)
  •  15:00 – 15:50   Xander (3/4)
  • 15:55 – 16:55   Erwin (2/4)
  •  16:50 – 17:50   Jorge (2/4)

Zaterdag 16 oktober

  • 11:00 – 11:50   Thila (1/4)
  • 11:55 – 12:45   Ruben (2/4)
  • 13:10 – 14:00   Robert (4/4)
  • 14:05 – 14:55   Slava (1/4)
  • 15:00 – 15:50   Frans (2/2)
  • 15:55 – 16:55   Edjo (2/4)
  • 17:00 – 17:30   Esther (4/4)

Zondag 17 oktober

  •  10:00 – 10:50   Hans (4/4)
  •  10:55 – 11:45   Frank (4/4)
  •  11:50 – 12:40   Harald (4/4)
  •  13:00 – 14:00   Olaf (4/4)
  •  14:05 – 14:55   Lars (1/2)
  •  15:00 – 15:50   Xander (4/4)
  • 15:55 – 16:45   Richard (4/4)
  •  16:50 – 17:50   Jorge (3/4)

Zaterdag 30 oktober

  • 11:00 – 11:50   Thila (2/4)
  • 11:55 – 12:45   Guido (3/4)
  • 13:10 – 14:00   Robert (1/4)
  • 14:05 – 14:55   Slava (2/4)
  • 15:00 – 15:50   Richard (1/4)
  • 15:55 – 16:55   Edjo (3/4)
  • 17:00 – 17:30   Esther (1/4)

Zondag 31 oktober

  •  10:00 – 10:50   Hans (1/4)
  •  10:55 – 11:45   Frank (1/4)
  •  11:50 – 12:40   Harald (1/4)
  •  13:00 – 14:00   Olaf (1/4)
  •  14:05 – 14:55   Lars (2/2)
  •  15:00 – 15:50   Xander (1/4)
  • 15:55 – 16:55   Erwin (3/4)
  •  16:50 – 17:50   Jorge (4/4)

Volgende data:

13/14 november

27/28 november

11/12 december